🏏 Bangladesh vs India · T20 · Bangladesh 1.75 | India 2.10 ⚽ Man City vs Liverpool · Premier League · Man City 1.95 | Draw 3.20 | Liverpool 3.80 🏏 Mumbai Indians vs Chennai · IPL · Mumbai 1.85 | Chennai 1.98 ⚽ Real Madrid vs Barcelona · La Liga · Real 2.10 | Draw 3.40 | Barça 3.15 🏏 Chattogram Challengers vs Dhaka Dominators · BPL · Chattogram 2.05 | Dhaka 1.80 ⚽ Bayern Munich vs Borussia · Bundesliga · Bayern 1.65 | Draw 4.00 | Borussia 5.00 🏏 Bangladesh vs India · T20 · Bangladesh 1.75 | India 2.10 ⚽ Man City vs Liverpool · Premier League · Man City 1.95 | Draw 3.20 | Liverpool 3.80 🏏 Mumbai Indians vs Chennai · IPL · Mumbai 1.85 | Chennai 1.98 ⚽ Real Madrid vs Barcelona · La Liga · Real 2.10 | Draw 3.40 | Barça 3.15 🏏 Chattogram Challengers vs Dhaka Dominators · BPL · Chattogram 2.05 | Dhaka 1.80 ⚽ Bayern Munich vs Borussia · Bundesliga · Bayern 1.65 | Draw 4.00 | Borussia 5.00
Live Sports Betting

Fe66 Sports Events — Enjoy Bangladesh's Best Live Betting Experience

From cricket to football, kabaddi to tennis — fe66 offers real-time odds across 50+ leagues, in-play betting, and exclusive bonuses on every match.

50+
Live Leagues Every Day
<1 second
Odds Update Speed
98.5%
Cricket RTP
200+
Daily Match Events

Live Now — Live Events

Bet Now at Real-Time Odds

LIVE

Bangladesh vs India — T20 Series

Today, 8:00 PM Dhaka, Mirpur
Bangladesh1.75
India2.10
LIVE

Man City vs Liverpool — English Premier League

Today, 10:00 PM Manchester
City Win1.95
Draw3.20
Liverpool Win3.80
Upcoming

Chattogram Challengers vs Rangpur Riders — BPL

Tomorrow, 6:00 PM Chattogram
Chattogram2.05
Rangpur1.78
Upcoming

Real Madrid vs Barcelona — La Liga El Clásico

Saturday, 12:00 AM Madrid
Real2.10
Draw3.40
Barça3.15
LIVE

Wimbledon — Men's Semifinal Round

Today, 5:00 PM London
Djokovic1.55
Alcaraz2.45
Upcoming

Pro Kabaddi League — Bengal Warriors vs Puneri Paltan

Sunday, 9:00 PM Pune
Bengal2.20
Pune1.70
fe66

VIP Sports Betting on fe66 from Cox's Bazar

Fe66 Sports Events — More Than Betting, It's a Feeling

Built with Bangladeshi Players in Mind

In Bangladesh, cricket is more than just a game — it's a celebration. When the national team takes the field, the whole country holds its breath together. fe66 takes that passion a step further. Now, alongside watching live on TV, you can be directly connected to the outcome of every match.

When you open the Sports Events section on fe66, you'll immediately see which matches are live, what's coming up next, and which odds are the most attractive. The live ticker shows real-time scores, in-play betting is available throughout the match, and you can adjust your strategy as the odds shift.

Whether you're on the beaches of Cox's Bazar or at a busy café in Dhaka, the fe66 mobile app makes it easy to bet on Sports Events from anywhere. The interface is clean and intuitive — even first-time users can figure out how to place a bet within five minutes.

Upcoming Major Events

This week's highlight matches — place your bets early on fe66

Date & Time Sports Match League Best Odds
Today, 8:00 PM Cricket Bangladesh vs India T20 Series 2.10
Today, 10:00 PM Football Man City vs Liverpool Premier League 3.80
Tomorrow, 6:00 PM Cricket Chattogram vs Rangpur BPL 2.05
Friday, 1:00 AM Football Bayern vs Borussia Bundesliga 5.00
Saturday, 12:00 AM Football Real Madrid vs Barça La Liga El Clásico 3.15
Sunday, 11:00 AM Cricket Mumbai vs Chennai IPL 1.98
Sunday, 9:00 PM Kabaddi Bengal vs Puneri Pro Kabaddi League 2.20
fe66

Sports Betting on fe66 from the beach

In-Play Betting — Odds shift in the middle of the action

The most exciting part of Sports Betting is in-play, or live betting. You can bet before the match starts — but on fe66, you can also adjust your bets in real time as the action unfolds.

Say Bangladesh is struggling in the first innings. Most people might write it off — but experienced bettors know this is exactly the moment to watch. Odds are higher when the pressure is on, and so is the thrill of winning. On fe66, the whole experience flows so smoothly you might not even notice when you went from watching the score to placing a bet.

Fe66's cash-out feature is genuinely useful. If your bet is on track to win but you're not sure it'll hold till the end, you can cash out and secure your profit right then. That kind of control isn't available on many other platforms.

Sports Events Special Offers

Exclusive promotions available for Sports Betting at fe66

Cricket Special

BPL/IPL Mega Bonus

Place a bet of ৳500 or more on any BPL or IPL match and get 15% bonus cashback — up to ৳2,000 per week.

Football Special

El Clásico Free Bet Offer

Bet ৳300 on the Real Madrid vs Barcelona match and get ৳150 in free bets — win or lose.

fe66

Fe66 Sports Betting on Mobile from Bandarban

Fe66 Sports Betting Key Features

What Sets Us Apart

Real-Time Scores

Get live score updates during matches and track your bets in real time.

Cash-Out Feature

Cash out your bet mid-match and lock in a guaranteed profit.

Match Alert

Get push notifications before your favourite matches kick off.

Analytics Dashboard

View your betting history and stats, all in one place.

Mobile App

Fast, uninterrupted betting on the Android and iOS apps.

Secure Payments

Safe deposits and withdrawals via Mobile Pay, Nagad, and Rocket.

fe66

Entertainment & Betting in Dhaka — fe66

Big Events, Big Opportunities — Enjoy Every Moment with fe66

The biggest sporting events of the year — the ICC World Cup, FIFA World Cup, IPL, BPL, Wimbledon, Champions League Final — fe66 is right there with you for every major stage, bringing special bonuses, boosted odds, and tournament offers.

Fe66's sports events page updates daily with new matches, new offers, and new opportunities. Just log in, find the match you want, and place your bet — it's that simple. fe66 takes care of the rest.

For every Bangladesh national team match, fe66 offers a special "Tiger Bonus" — earn an extra 10% on top of your winnings if Bangladesh wins. Support your team and get rewarded from home.

Have questions about Sports Events?

Answers to the Most Frequently Asked Questions

fe66 offers a massive collection of slots — over 1,500 games split across three main categories. First, Classic Slots (3-reel, old-school style games); second, Video Slots (5 or more reels with bonus rounds — titles like Gates of Olympus and Sweet Bonanza); and third, Progressive Jackpot Slots (where the prize pool keeps growing, with some games reaching jackpots of up to ৳50 lakh). fe66 carries slots from the world's top providers including Pragmatic Play, NetEnt, and Habanero. A selection of Bangladesh-themed slots is also available and particularly popular among local players.

fe66's VIP program has five tiers — Silver, Gold, Platinum, Diamond, and Crown — with benefits that grow at every level. A personal account manager kicks in from Gold. At Platinum, you get faster withdrawal processing (within 1 minute), a special cash gift on your birthday, and weekly cashback of up to 20%. Diamond and Crown members enjoy access to exclusive tournaments, higher withdrawal limits (up to ৳10 lakh per day), and complimentary tickets to special sporting events. Your VIP tier is determined by your monthly betting volume.

Ready to bet on today's matches?

Sign up on fe66 and get a 100% bonus on your first deposit. Cricket, football, or any sport — the choice is yours.

বাংলা